Results | Gross | |
1st | Phil Williams(2) Buckinghamshire Golf Club | 69 |
2nd | Alexander Nicholls(0) Goring & Streatley Golf Club | 71 |
3rd | Benjamin Bushnell(2) Bearwood Lakes | 72 |
4th | James K E Brady(4) Bearwood Lakes | 73 |
5th | Kristian Tannum Donaldson(0) | 73 |
6th | Thomas Wright(2) | 73 |
7th | Gemma Allman(3) Stanmore | 73 |
8th | John Gough(-2) | 73 |
9th | Callum Kirby(3) | 73 |
10th | Peter Handcock(2) Harleyford | 74 |
11th | James Gregory(7) | 74 |
12th | Conor Gough(2) | 74 |
13th | Matt Robertson(4) The Club at Mapledurham | 75 |
14th | Ben Platt(3) East Berkshire Golf Club | 75 |
15th | Jack Kennedy(5) Frilford Heath | 75 |
16th | Bradley Tuckett(3) East Berkshire Golf Club | 75 |
17th | Mitchell Green(5) Frilford Heath | 76 |
18th | Michael East(1) Burnham Beeches Golf Club | 76 |
19th | Harry Richardson(3) Frilford Heath | 76 |
20th | Julia Warke(4) | 76 |
21st | Harry Bowness(3) Donnington Grove Country Club | 76 |
22nd | James Taylor(7) | 77 |
23rd | Jack Sutton(4) East Brighton | 78 |
24th | Guilhem Loisel - McFadden(4) Goring & Streatley | 78 |
25th | Georgina Bowers(8) | 78 |
26th | Thalia Kirby(5) | 78 |
27th | Thomas Mead(1) Bedford & County Golf Club | 78 |
28th | Sophie Faulkner(6) Redbourn Golf Club | 79 |
29th | Alex Wilkinson(6) East Berkshire Golf Club | 79 |
30th | Rachel Goodwin(6) Harleyford | 80 |
31st | Lawrence Courtney(2) West Hill | 80 |
32nd | Oliver Bryant(5) Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands | 81 |
33rd | Elliot Smith(5) Bedford & County | 81 |
34th | Cameron Haines(5) Ross-on-Wye | 81 |
35th | Matthew Admans(6) | 81 |
36th | Freddie Macarthur(2) Ullesthorpe Court | 81 |
37th | Charlie Herbert(3) | 81 |
38th | Thomas Lawton(5) East Berkshire Golf Club | 81 |
39th | Oliver Saunders(5) Pavenham Park | 82 |
40th | Carl Banner(11) | 82 |
41st | Nathalie Warke(9) | 82 |
42nd | Tom Gregory(5) | 82 |
43rd | Austin Cahill(4) Mill Ride Golf Club | 82 |
44th | James Woakes(4) | 82 |
45th | Cameron Cahill(10) Mill Ride Golf Club | 83 |
46th | Andrew Mead(9) Newbury & Crookham | 83 |
47th | Isabella Holmes(5) | 83 |
48th | Joshua Evans(2) Mill Ride | 83 |
49th | Sam Rixon(9) | 85 |
50th | F K McDonald(4) Sonning Golf Club | 85 |
51st | William Hall(15) | 85 |
52nd | Taylor Paul(6) | 86 |
53rd | Matthew Cradock(5) Witney Lakes Golf Club | 86 |
54th | F Bown(8) Maidenhead Golf Club | 87 |
55th | T Forrester(11) Maidenhead | 87 |
56th | Megan Simmons(12) Sundridge Park Golf Club | 87 |
57th | Nandit Sondagar(5) | 87 |
58th | Zac Beaumont(6) Beaconsfield Golf Club | 87 |
59th | Sean Mullan(3) Wentworth Golf Club | 88 |
60th | Max Melville(9) Northwood Golf Club | 88 |
61st | Daisy Kennedy(8) | 89 |
62nd | Gregor Peberdy(10) Maidenhead | 89 |
63rd | Harry Morris(10) Winter Hill | 89 |
64th | Oscar Fowler(13) | 90 |
65th | Sebastian Tannum Donaldson(5) | 90 |
66th | A Forisky(11) Maidenhead | 90 |
67th | Max Savochkin(8) East Berkshire Golf Club | 91 |
68th | Harry Rac(12) Mendip Spring | 92 |
69th | Alexander Chandler(17) Worlebury | 92 |
70th | William Kent(5) Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club | 93 |
71st | Ben McFadden(18) | 95 |
72nd | Sam Linskey(12) Old Fold Manor | 102 |